Massachusetts

  • Abigail Adams Middle School, Weymouth
  • Agawam Junior High School, Feeding Hills
  • Algonquin Regional High School, Northborough
  • Ashfield Middle School, Brockton
  • Attleboro High School, Attleboro
  • Auburn Middle School, Worcester
  • Avon Baptist High School, Avon
  • Ayer Shirley Regional Middle School, Shirley
  • Bangor High School, Bangor
  • Barnstable High School, Hyannis
  • Billerica Memorial High School, Billerica
  • B M C Durfee High School, Fall River
  • Boston Latin Academy, Boston
  • Boston Latin School, Boston
  • Brockton Champion High School, Brockton
  • Brockton High School, Brockton
  • Charlton Middle School, Charlton
  • Coakley Middle School, Norwood
  • Curley K-8 School, Jamaica Plain
  • Cyril K. Brennan Middle School, Attleboro
  • Dennis C Haley Pilot School, Roslindale
  • Donald McKay Elementary School,  East Boston
  • Drury High School, North Adams
  • East Brookfield Elementary School, East Brookfield
  • East Elementary School, Sharon
  • East Middle School, Brockton
  • Edgar B. Davis Middle School, Brockton
  • Edward M. Kennedy Academy for Health Careers, Boston
  • Foxborough High School, Foxborough
  • Friedman Middle School, Taunton
  • Frederick Douglass Academy, Brockton
  • Fuller Middle School, Framingham
  • Gandara Mental Health, Holyoke
  • Henry Lord Community School, Fall River
  • Hingham Middle School, Hingham
  • Hopedale Junior/Senior High School, Hopedale
  • Huntington Therapeutic Day School, Brockton
  • James W. Hennigan School, Jamaica Plain
  • John Glenn Middle School, Bedford
  • John J. Doran Elementary School, Fall River
  • Joseph F. Plouffe Academy, Brockton
  • Kilmer K8, BPS, West Roxbury
  • Lambert Lavoie School, Chicopee
  • Leahy School, Lawrence
  • Leicester Primary School, Leicester
  • Lincoln Sudbury Regional High School, Sudbury
  • Maria Weston Chapman Middle School, Weymouth
  • Mario Umana Academy, East Boston
  • Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School, Oak Bluffs
  • Massachusetts Office of the Attorney General, Boston
  • Medfield High School, Medfield
  • North Middle School, Brockton
  • Ohrenberger Middle School, West Roxbury
  • Overlook Middle School, Ashburnham
  • Plymouth South High School, Plymouth
  • Talbot Innovation School, Fall River
  • The Rashi School, Dedham
  • Randolph Community Middle School, Randolph
  • Randolph High School, Randolph
  • Raynham Middle School Climate Club, Raynham
  • Resiliency Preparatory Academy, Fall River
  • Robert Adams Middle School, Holliston
  • Robert J. Coelho Middle School, Attleboro
  • Saint Joseph Elementary School/Archdiocese of Boston, Needham
  • Sharon High School, Sharon
  • Southbridge High School, Southbridge
  • Southbridge Middle School, Southbridge
  • South Middle School, Brockton
  • Stone K-12 School, Fall River
  • Taconic High School, Pittsfield
  • Trotter Middle School, Dorchester
  • Wakefield High School, Wakefield
  • Wamsutta Middle School, Attleboro
  • Ware Middle School, Ware
  • West Middle School, Brockton
  • Weymouth High School, Weymouth
  • Wilmington High School, Wilmington

Register your SAVE Promise Club

Return to Chapter Map