Florida

  • 5000 Role Models, North Miami Beach
  • Academy for International Education Charter School, Miami Springs
  • Ada Merritt K-8 Center, Miami
  • Addison Mizner Elementary School, Boca Raton
  • American Senior High School, Miami
  • AMIKids Gadsden, Gadsden
  • Armwood High School, Seffner
  • Atlantic High School, Delray Beach
  • Balance Bees, Miami
  • Beachside Montessori Village, Hollywood
  • Belle Glade Elementary, Belle Grade
  • Belle Terre Elementary School, Palm Coast
  • Ben Gamla Charter School (Safety Patrol), Plantation
  • BioTECH High School, Miami
  • Booker T. Washington Senior High, Miami
  • Bruce Ball Educational Center, Miami
  • Calusa Elementary, Miami
  • Center for International Education, Homestead
  • Championship Academy of Distinction, Davie
  • Championship Academy of Distinction, Lauderhill
  • Charles W. Flanagan PASS, Pembroke Pines
  • Citrus Grove Elementary, Palm City
  • Conley Elementary, Tallahassee
  • Cooper City High School, Cooper City
  • Coral Gables Senior High School, Coral Gables
  • Coral Park Elementary, Coral Springs
  • Coral Reef Senior High School, Miami
  • Country Hills Elementary, Coral Springs
  • Crestview High School Leadership, Crestview
  • Cross Creek, Pompano
  • Crosspointe Elementary School, Boynton Beach
  • Cutler Bay Middle School, Miami
  • Cutler Bay Senior High School, Cutler Bay
  • Cutler Ridge Elementary, Cutler Bay
  • David Lawrence Jr. K-8 Center, North Miami
  • Dixie Hollins High School, Saint Petersburg
  • Dr. William A. Chapman Elementary, Homestead
  • Dunnellon Middle School, Palm Beach
  • Earlington Heights Elementary, Miami
  • East Lake Middle School Academy of Engineering Student Services Squad , Tarpon Springs
  • Eau Gallie High School, Melbourne
  • Emerald Cove Middle School, Wellington
  • Eugenia B. Thomas K-8 Center, Miami
  • Felix A. Williams Elementary, Stuart
  • Fernandina Beach High School, Fernandina Beach
  • Floranada Elementary, Ft. Lauderdale
  • Fox Trail Elementary, Davie
  • Gator Run Elementary, Weston
  • Gibbs High School SADD Club, St. Petersburg
  • G. Holmes Braddock Senior High, Miami
  • Glades Middle School, Miramar
  • Greenglade Elementary, Miami
  • Gulfstream Academy of Hallandale Beach K-8, Hallandale Beach
  • GW Carver Middle School, Miami
  • Henry S. West Laboratory School, Coral Gables
  • Hialeah Gardens Middle School, Hialeah Gardens
  • Hialeah Middle School, Hialeah
  • Hillsborough High School, Tampa
  • Holly Hill School, Holy Hill
  • Hollywood Park Elementary, Hollywood
  • Homestead Senior High School, Miami
  • Horizon Academy at Marion Oaks, Ocala
  • Hunter’s Creek Middle School, Orlando
  • Jane S. Roberts K-8 Center, Miami
  • John F. Kennedy Middle School, North Miami
  • John A. Ferguson Senior High School, Miami
  • Jupiter Farms Elementary, Jupiter
  • Jupiter High School, Jupiter
  • Kendale Elementary, Miami
  • Kenwood K-8, Miami
  • Kingswood Elementary School, Brandon
  • Kinloch Park Middle, Miami
  • Lakeside Elementary, Pembroke Pines
  • Lakeview Elementary School, Miami
  • Lauderhill Paul Turner, Lauderhill
  • Little Language Academy, Miami
  • Lorah Park Elementary, Miami
  • Lyons Creek Middle, Coconut Creek
  • M.A. Milam K-8 Center, Hialeah
  • Mandarin Lakes K-8 Academy, Homestead
  • Miami Carol City Senior High School, Miami Gardens
  • Miami Central Senior High School, Miami
  • Miami Community Charter School, Florida City
  • Miami Edison Senior High School, Miami
  • Miami Jackson Senior High School, Miami
  • Miami Lakes Middle School, Miami
  • Miami Norland Senior High School, Miami Gardens
  • Miami Northwestern Senior High School, Miami
  • Miami Southridge Senior High School, Miami
  • Miami Springs Middle School, Miami Springs
  • Millennium Collegiate Academy, Tamarac
  • Motivational Coach USA, Coconut Grove
  • Neptune Middle School, Kissimmee
  • Never Again Movement, Hialeah
  • Norland Elementary Future Educators of America, Miami
  • Norland Middle School, Miami Gardens
  • Norman S. Edelcup Sunny Isles Beach K-8, Sunny Isles Beach
  • North Broward Preparatory School, Coconut Creek
  • North Elementary School, Okeechobee
  • North Florida Educational Institute, Jacksonville
  • North Miami Beach Senior High, Miami
  • Oakcrest Elementary , Ocala
  • Okeechobee High School, Okeechobee
  • Oak Hill Elementary, Orlando
  • Oakland Park Elementary, Oakland Park
  • Olsen Middle School, Dania Beach
  • Orchid Villa Elementary,  Miami
  • Pembroke Pines Charter Middle – Academic Village, Pembroke Pines
  • Pembroke Pines Elementary School, Pembroke Pines
  • Pinellas Park Middle, Pinellas Park
  • Pine Ridge Education Center, Fort Lauderdale
  • Pioneer Middle School, Cooper City
  • Plato Academy of Palm Harbor, Palm Harbor
  • Ponce de Leon Middle School, Miami
  • Ramblewood Middle School, Coral Springs
  • Redland Elementary School, Homestead
  • Rickards Middle School, Oakland Park
  • River Ridge High School, New Port Richey
  • Riverglades Elementary, Parkland
  • Riverside Elementary Community School, Miami
  • Robert Renick Educational Center, Miami
  • Rolling Green Elementary, Boynton Beach
  • Ronald W. Reagan Doral Senior High, Doral
  • Sand Piper Elementary, Sunrise
  • Saint Johns County, Ponte
  • Saint Joseph Catholic School, Palm Bay
  • School for Advanced Studies Wolfson, Miami
  • Seabreeze High School, Daytona Beach
  • Sea Castle Elementary, Miramar
  • Sheridan Park Elementary, Hollywood
  • SLAM Palm Beach, West Palm Beach
  • Somerset Academy Lakes/SLAM, West palm beach
  • Somerset Academy Oaks, Homestead
  • Somerset Academy South Homestead RAKids (Random Act of Kindness Kids), Homestead
  • South Dade Senior High School, Miami
  • South Pointe Elementary School, Miami Beach
  • SouthTech Preparatory Academy, Boynton Beach
  • Stoneman Douglas High school, Parkland
  • Southwest Middle School, Orlando
  • Stuart Middle School, Stuart
  • Thomas Armour Youth Ballet, South Miami
  • Tradewinds Elementary, Coconut Creek
  • Turner Tech Sandy Hook Club, Miami
  • Van E. Blanton Elementary, Miami
  • Venice High School SADD, Venice
  • Walsingham Elementary School, Largo
  • Walter C. Young Middle School, Pembroke Pines
  • West Florida High School of Advanced Technology, Pensacola
  • Western High School, Davie
  • William Turner Technical Arts School, Miami
  • Winter Park High School, Winter Park
  • WR Thomas Middle School, Miami
  • Young Men’s Preparatory Academy, Miami
  • Young Women’s Preparatory Academy, Miami
  • Zora Neale Hurston Elementary, Miami

Register your SAVE Promise Club

Return to Club Map