Florida

  • 5000 Role Models, North Miami Beach
  • Academy for International Education Charter School, Miami Springs
  • American Senior High School, Miami
  • Armwood High School, Seffner
  • Atlantic High School, Delray Beach
  • BioTECH High School, Miami
  • Booker T. Washington Senior High, Miami
  • Bruce Ball Educational Center, Miami
  • Calusa Elementary, Miami
  • Center for International Education, Homestead
  • Coral Gables Senior High School, Coral Gables
  • Cutler Bay Middle School, Miami
  • Cutler Bay Senior High School, Cutler Bay
  • Cutler Ridge Elementary, Cutler Bay
  • Dr. William A. Chapman Elementary, Homestead
  • Dunnellon Middle School, Palm Beach
  • Eau Gallie High School, Melbourne
  • Eugenia B. Thomas K-8 Center, Miami
  • G. Holmes Braddock Senior High, Miami
  • Greenglade Elementary, Miami
  • GW Carver Middle School, Miami
  • Henry S. West Laboratory School, Coral Gables
  • Hialeah Gardens Middle School, Hialeah Gardens
  • Homestead Senior High School, Miami
  • Jane S. Roberts K-8 Center, Miami
  • John F. Kennedy Middle School, North Miami
  • John A. Ferguson Senior High School, Miami
  • Kendalle Elementary, Miami
  • Little Language Academy, Miami
  • Lorah Park Elementary, Miami
  • Mandarin Lakes K-8 Academy, Homestead
  • Miami Carol City Senior High School, Miami Gardens
  • Miami Central Senior High School, Miami
  • Miami Community Charter School, Florida City
  • Miami Edison Senior High School, Miami
  • Miami Jackson Senior High School, Miami
  • Miami Norland Senior High School, Miami Gardens
  • Miami Northwestern Senior High School, Miami
  • Miami Southridge Senior High School, Miami
  • Neptune Middle School, Kissimmee
  • Norland Elementary Future Educators of America, Miami
  • Norland Middle School, Miami Gardens
  • North Broward Preparatory School, Coconut Creek
  • North Florida Educational Institute, Jacksonville
  • North Miami Beach Senior High, Miami
  • Oakcrest Elementary , Ocala
  • Orchid Villa Elementary,  Miami
  • Plato Academy of Palm Harbor, Palm Harbor
  • Ponce de Leon Middle School, Miami
  • Redland Elementary School, Homestead
  • Riverside Elementary Community School, Miami
  • Robert Renick Educational Center, Miami
  • School for Advanced Studies Wolfson, Miami
  • Seabreeze High School, Daytona Beach
  • South Dade Senior High School, Miami
  • South Pointe Elementary School, Miami Beach
  • Southwest Middle School, Orlando
  • Stuart Middle School, Stuart
  • Thomas Armour Youth Ballet, South Miami
  • Tradewinds Elementary, Coconut Creek
  • Van E. Blanton Elementary, Miami
  • West Florida High School of Advanced Technology, Pensacola
  • Western High School, Davie
  • William Turner Technical Arts School, Miami
  • Winter Park High School, Winter Park
  • WR Thomas Middle School, Miami
  • Young Men’s Preparatory Academy, Miami
  • Zora Neale Hurston Elementary, Miami

Register your SAVE Promise Club

Return to Club Map